Iskele: Iskele (Trikomo)
14 offers
Lilium park
Lilium park
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperLatifoglu development
Total areafrom 53 m² to 140 m²
Down Payment1 993 $
Studiofrom 53 m²from 133 418 $
1 bedroomfrom 82 m²from 153 431 $
2 bedroomsfrom 130 m²from 213 469 $
from 133 418 $from 1 620 $/m²
SUNSHINE
SUNSHINE
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2026
DeveloperYüksel Demir İnşaat
Total areafrom 72 m² to 202 m²
Down Payment1 334 $
1 bedroomfrom 72 m²from 153 431 $
2 bedroomsfrom 86 m²from 180 115 $
3 bedroomsfrom 123 m²from 233 482 $
from 153 431 $from 1 486 $/m²
GRAND SAPPHIRE BLU
GRAND SAPPHIRE BLU
TRNC, Famagusta District, Limnia
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperNorthernland
Total areafrom 46 m² to 216 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
Studiofrom 46 m²from 192 122 $
1 bedroomfrom 57 m²from 182 650 $
2 bedroomsfrom 92 m²from 290 852 $
from 182 650 $from 1 859 $/m²
EVO Park
EVO Park
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2026
DeveloperEVO Construction
Total areafrom 102 m² to 120 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 120 m²from 185 451 $
2 bedroomsfrom 102 m²from 238 819 $
from 185 451 $from 1 545 $/m²
E-Volve
E-Volve
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2028
DeveloperEVO Construction
Total areafrom 95 m² to 100 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 95 m²from 155 833 $
from 155 833 $from 1 640 $/m²
EVO Garden
EVO Garden
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperEVO Construction
Total areafrom 75 m² to 109 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 192 122 $
2 bedroomsfrom 109 m²from 265 502 $
from 192 122 $from 2 436 $/m²
D-Point
D-Point
TRNC, Iskele District, Royal Sun Elite Residence, LARIMAR Apt2
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperDöveç Construction
Total areafrom 42 m² to 122 m²
Down Payment35%
Studiofrom 42 m²from 169 441 $
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 213 469 $
2 bedroomsfrom 113 m²from 290 852 $
from 169 441 $from 2 558 $/m²
Magnolia Residence
Magnolia Residence
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2025
DeveloperPanah Construction
Total areafrom 311 m² to 311 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
3 bedroomsfrom 311 m²from 527 002 $
from 527 002 $from 1 692 $/m²
Aventus Residence
Aventus Residence
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperPanah Construction
Total areafrom 54 m² to 302 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
Studiofrom 54 m²from 158 634 $
1 bedroomfrom 86 m²from 213 336 $
2 bedroomsfrom 104 m²from 301 392 $
3 bedroomsfrom 302 m²from 533 540 $
4 bedroomsfrom 250 m²from 400 121 $
from 158 634 $from 1 601 $/m²
Ocean Life Residence
Ocean Life Residence
TRNC, Iskele District, Caesar Resort Residential Complex, Andreanius
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2027
DeveloperNoyanlar Group of Companies
Total areafrom 36 m² to 125 m²
Down Payment3 335 $
1 bedroomfrom 36 m²from 112 071 $
2 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 250 826 $
from 112 071 $from 2 007 $/m²
Querencia Long Beach
Querencia Long Beach
TRNC, Iskele District, Querencia Residential Complex
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperDöveç Construction
Total areafrom 44 m² to 501 m²
Down Payment35%
Studiofrom 44 m²from 212 135 $
1 bedroomfrom 75 m²from 329 543 $
2 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 357 561 $
3 bedroomsfrom 156 m²from 477 638 $
2 more
from 212 135 $from 3 043 $/m²
Bella Mare Villas
Bella Mare Villas
TRNC, Iskele
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2027
DeveloperYüksel Demir İnşaat
Total areafrom 75 m² to 206 m²
Down Payment40%
2 bedroomsfrom 75 m²from 220 140 $
3 bedroomsfrom 206 m²from 665 757 $
from 220 140 $from 2 439 $/m²
Riverside Life Residence
Riverside Life Residence
TRNC, Iskele District, Caesar Resort Residential Complex, 1
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperNoyanlar Group of Companies
Total areafrom 35 m² to 145 m²
Down Payment1 334 $
1 bedroomfrom 35 m²from 124 079 $
2 bedroomsfrom 68 m²from 233 482 $
from 124 079 $from 1 656 $/m²
Courtyard Platinum
Courtyard Platinum
TRNC, Iskele District, Courtyard Platinum Residential Complex
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperDöveç Construction
Total areafrom 48 m² to 174 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
Studiofrom 48 m²from 169 441 $
1 bedroomfrom 69 m²from 218 806 $
2 bedroomsfrom 112 m²from 292 186 $
3 bedroomsfrom 163 m²from 421 602 $
from 169 441 $from 2 423 $/m²
Catalog