Kyrenia: Kyrenia (Girne)
14 offers
Ardem Park Green Hill
Ardem Park Green Hill
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Village of Alsancak
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperArdem Construction
Total areafrom 90 m² to 205 m²
Down Payment30%
2 bedroomsfrom 90 m²from 280 178 $
3 bedroomsfrom 150 m²from 433 609 $
from 280 178 $from 2 891 $/m²
Alpino Island
Alpino Island
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Vasilya
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 140 m² to 143 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
2 bedroomsfrom 140 m²from 653 750 $
3 bedroomsfrom 140 m²from 680 433 $
from 653 750 $from 4 670 $/m²
Mountain Hill-2
Mountain Hill-2
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Village of Alsancak
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2026
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 50 m² to 93 m²
Down Payment2 668 $
1 bedroomfrom 50 m²from 146 760 $
2 bedroomsfrom 65 m²from 200 127 $
3 bedroomsfrom 91 m²from 293 520 $
from 146 760 $from 2 935 $/m²
Atoll Rain
Atoll Rain
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Vasilya
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 52 m² to 77 m²
Down Payment40%
1 bedroomfrom 52 m²from 186 786 $
2 bedroomsfrom 77 m²from 253 495 $
from 186 786 $from 3 271 $/m²
Jalisu (Olive Garden)
Jalisu (Olive Garden)
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Lapithos
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 220 m² to 220 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
4 bedroomsfrom 220 m²from 867 219 $
from 867 219 $from 3 943 $/m²
Forest Park
Forest Park
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Village of Alsancak
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperAday Construction
Total areafrom 88 m² to 288 m²
Down Payment6 671 $
2 bedroomsfrom 88 m²from 466 964 $
3 bedroomsfrom 288 m²from 733 801 $
from 466 964 $from 2 543 $/m²
Avangart Prime
Avangart Prime
TRNC, Kyrenia
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperArdem Construction
Total areafrom 60 m² to 125 m²
Down Payment35%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 186 786 $
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 246 824 $
3 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 413 597 $
from 186 786 $from 2 535 $/m²
Catalkoy Villa
Catalkoy Villa
TRNC, Kyrenia
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2024
DeveloperNorthernland
Total areafrom 377 m² to 689 m²
Down Payment30%
4 bedroomsfrom 377 m²from 1 066 012 $
5 bedroomsfrom 442 m²from 1 259 469 $
from 1 066 012 $from 2 827 $/m²
Monde Life Villas
Monde Life Villas
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Village of Alsancak
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 440 m² to 574 m²
Down Payment30%
4 bedroomsfrom 440 m²from 980 625 $
from 980 625 $from 1 907 $/m²
Lapta Prestige Homes
Lapta Prestige Homes
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Lapithos
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperArdem Construction
Total areafrom 60 m² to 162 m²
Down Payment35%
1 bedroomfrom 60 m²from 173 444 $
2 bedroomsfrom 83 m²from 246 824 $
3 bedroomsfrom 107 m²from 306 862 $
from 173 444 $from 1 521 $/m²
Avangart Plus
Avangart Plus
TRNC, Kyrenia
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2025
DeveloperArdem Construction
Total areafrom 95 m² to 160 m²
Down Payment35%
2 bedroomsfrom 95 m²from 240 153 $
3 bedroomsfrom 160 m²from 466 964 $
from 240 153 $from 2 528 $/m²
Anima
Anima
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Village of Alsancak, Lila Sok., 6
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperAtoll
Total areafrom 53 m² to 74 m²
Down Payment2 668 $
1 bedroomfrom 53 m²from 220 140 $
2 bedroomsfrom 73 m²from 246 824 $
from 220 140 $from 3 335 $/m²
Edremit Villas
Edremit Villas
TRNC, Kyrenia District, Trashas
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperCyprus Constructions
Total areafrom 209 m² to 285 m²
Down Payment2 668 $
3 bedroomsfrom 209 m²from 1 934 565 $
from 1 934 565 $from 9 257 $/m²
Karmi Valley Homes
Karmi Valley Homes
TRNC, Kyrenia
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2023
DeveloperArdem Construction
Total areafrom 218 m² to 350 m²
Down Payment30%
4 bedroomsfrom 218 m²from 733 801 $
from 733 801 $from 3 366 $/m²
Catalog